Tutte le partite


1 Giornata andata
Sab 26/10/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAINVICTUS LIVORNO
Sab 26/10/201916:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOP.F. PISA ROSSA
Dom 27/10/20199:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 26/10/201918:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETB.F. PORCARI
2 Giornata andata
Sab 02/11/201916:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOPIELLE LIVORNO
Lun 04/11/201918:45Palasport S.Pertini
Via della Costituzione
PONTE BUGGIANESE
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINISHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Mer 30/10/201918:15Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Sab 02/11/201918:30PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIP.F. PISA BIANCA
3 Giornata andata
Dom 10/11/201910:30Pal.to Sport
Piazza Sandro Pertini 5
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOINVICTUS LIVORNO
Dom 10/11/201916:00PALA VINCI
via L. DaVinci 50
MONTECATINI TERME
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIP.F. PISA ROSSA
Sab 09/11/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Sab 09/11/201916:15PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOB.F. PORCARI
4 Giornata andata
Dom 17/11/20199:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SANGIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAP.F. PISA BIANCA
Sab 16/11/201916:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 16/11/201918:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETPIELLE LIVORNO
Mer 20/11/201918:15PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARISHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
5 Giornata andata
Sab 23/11/201916:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOP.F. PISA ROSSA
Dom 24/11/20199:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOP.F. PISA BIANCA
Dom 24/11/201911:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Dom 24/11/201916:00PALA VINCI
via L. DaVinci 50
MONTECATINI TERME
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIB.F. PORCARI
6 Giornata andata
Sab 30/11/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCASHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Dom 01/12/20199:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOP.F. PISA ROSSA
Dom 01/12/201918:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 30/11/201918:30PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIINVICTUS LIVORNO
7 Giornata andata
Sab 07/12/201918:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOPIELLE LIVORNO
Dom 08/12/20199:30Palasport S.Pertini
Via della Costituzione
PONTE BUGGIANESE
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIP.F. PISA BIANCA
Sab 07/12/201916:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Sab 07/12/201916:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAB.F. PORCARI
1 Giornata ritorno
Sab 14/12/201916:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOP.F. PISA BIANCA
Dom 15/12/201911:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSASHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Dom 15/12/201916:00PALA VINCI
via L. DaVinci 50
MONTECATINI TERME
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIPIELLE LIVORNO
Sab 14/12/201918:30PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIJOLLYA CLI BASKET
2 Giornata ritorno
Dom 22/12/20199:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOINVICTUS LIVORNO
Sab 04/01/202017:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 21/12/201918:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETP.F. PISA ROSSA
Sab 21/12/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAB.F. PORCARI
3 Giornata ritorno
Sab 11/01/202016:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOSHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Sab 11/01/202016:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 11/01/202018:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETP.F. PISA BIANCA
Mer 22/01/202018:15PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIPIELLE LIVORNO
4 Giornata ritorno
Sab 18/01/202016:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAP.F. PISA ROSSA
Dom 19/01/202016:00PALA VINCI
via L. DaVinci 50
MONTECATINI TERME
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIINVICTUS LIVORNO
Dom 19/01/20209:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Dom 19/01/202011:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOB.F. PORCARI
5 Giornata ritorno5 Giornata
Dom 26/01/202011:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAINVICTUS LIVORNO
Sab 25/01/202016:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAPIELLE LIVORNO
Dom 26/01/202017:30PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETSHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Dom 26/01/202018:00PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIP.F. MONTECATINI
6 Giornata ritorno
Sab 01/02/202018:00PALESTRA COMUNALE Sereno Romani
Loc. Cintolese
MONSUMMANO TERME
(PISTOIA)
SHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANOP.F. PISA BIANCA
Sab 01/02/202016:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
(PISA)
P.F. PISA ROSSAPIELLE LIVORNO
Dom 02/02/202016:00PALA VINCI
via L. DaVinci 50
MONTECATINI TERME
(PISTOIA)
P.F. MONTECATINIJOLLYA CLI BASKET
Sab 01/02/202016:00Palestra G.D’Alesio (Gemini)
Via Oberdan Chiesa 66
LIVORNO
INVICTUS LIVORNOB.F. PORCARI
7 Giornata ritorno
Dom 09/02/20209:30PALESTRA CECIONI
VIA E. ZOLA
LIVORNO
PIELLE LIVORNOSHOEMAKERS MONSUMMANO
Dom 09/02/202011:00Palestra Alta Impianti G. Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISA BIANCAP.F. MONTECATINI
Sab 08/02/202018:00PALESTRA LAMBRUSCHINI
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
JOLLYA CLI BASKETINVICTUS LIVORNO
Sab 08/02/202018:30PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
(LUCCA)
B.F. PORCARIP.F. PISA ROSSA

1 Giornata andata
Dom 27/10/201911:30PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLB.F. PONTEDERA
Sab 26/10/201915:45PALESTRA ‘LAMBRUSCHINI ‘
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOLE MURA SPRING
Dom 27/10/201911:30Palasport Tenda Piombino
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
PIOMBINO
PALL. PIOMBINOP.F. PISA
2 Giornata andata
Mer 06/11/201918:00Palestra Comunale S. Alessio
Via per S.Alessio 21/48
LUCCA
LE MURA SPRINGGEA BASKETBALL
Sab 02/11/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G.Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAB.F. LIVORNO
Dom 03/11/201911:30PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAPALL. PIOMBINO
3 Giornata andata
Sab 09/11/201916:00PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAP.F. PISA
Dom 10/11/201911:30PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLB.F. LIVORNO
Dom 10/11/201911:30Palasport Tenda Piombino
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
PIOMBINO
PALL. PIOMBINOLE MURA SPRING
4 Giornata andata
Sab 16/11/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G.Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAGEA BASKETBALL
Mar 19/11/201919:30Palestra Comunale S. Alessio
Via per S.Alessio 21/48
LUCCA
LE MURA SPRINGB.F. PONTEDERA
Sab 16/11/201915:45PALESTRA ‘LAMBRUSCHINI’
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOPALL. PIOMBINO
5 Giornata andata
Sab 23/11/201916:00Palestra Alta Impianti G.Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISALE MURA SPRING
Sab 23/11/201916:00PALESTRA ‘LAMBRUSCHINI’
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOB.F. PONTEDERA
Gio 21/11/201919:15Palasport Tenda Piombino
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
PIOMBINO
PALL. PIOMBINOGEA BASKETBALL
1 Giornata ritorno
Dom 01/12/201911:30PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAGEA BASKETBALL
Mer 04/12/201918:00Palestra Comunale S. Alessio
Via per S.Alessio 21/48
LUCCA
LE MURA SPRINGB.F. LIVORNO
Dom 01/12/201911:00Palestra Alta Impianti G.Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAPALL. PIOMBINO
2 Giornata ritorno
Dom 08/12/201911:30PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLLE MURA SPRING
Sab 07/12/201916:00PALESTRA ‘LAMBRUSCHINI’
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOP.F. PISA
Lun 09/12/201919:00Palasport Tenda Piombino
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
PIOMBINO
PALL. PIOMBINOB.F. PONTEDERA
3 Giornata ritorno
Sab 14/12/201915:30Palestra Alta Impianti G.Signorini
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAB.F. PONTEDERA
Sab 14/12/201916:00PALESTRA ‘LAMBRUSCHINI’
Via Lambruschini 5
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOGEA BASKETBALL
Dom 15/12/201915:00PALATAGLIATE
VIA DELLE TAGLIATE SECONDA 841
LUCCA
LE MURA SPRINGPALL. PIOMBINO
4 Giornata ritorno
Dom 22/12/201911:30PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLP.F. PISA
Sab 21/12/201916:00PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERALE MURA SPRING
Dom 22/12/201911:30Palasport Tenda Piombino
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
PIOMBINO
PALL. PIOMBINOB.F. LIVORNO
5 Giornata ritorno
Dom 12/01/202015:00PALATAGLIATE
VIA DELLE TAGLIATE SECONDA 841
LUCCA
LE MURA SPRINGP.F. PISA
Gio 09/01/202017:15PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAB.F. LIVORNO
Dom 12/01/202011:30PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLPALL. PIOMBINO

Dom
20/10/2019
11:30Pal. Comunale Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
P.F. PISAGEA BASKETBALL
Dom
27/10/2019
11:30PALESTRA Via Fonda
VOLTERRA
VOLTERRAP.F. PISA
Mer
06/11/2019
21:15Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
P.F. PISAB.F. PONTEDERA B
Ven
08/11/2019
19:00Palestra LA BASTIA
Via M Mastacchi 188
LIVORNO
B.F. LIVORNOP.F. PISA
Dom
17/11/2019
11:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
P.F. PISAPALL. PIOMBINO
Dom
24/11/2019
14:00PALASPORT Grosseto
Via Austria
GROSSETO
GEA BASKETBALLP.F. PISA
Dom
01/12/2019
18:30Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
P.F. PISAVOLTERRA
Gio
05/12/2019
18:30PALESTRA LICEO CLASSICO
Via Firenze
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAP.F. PISA
Ven
13/12/2019
15:00Pal. Comunale
Via Sartori 28
SAN GIULIANO TERME
P.F. PISAB.F. LIVORNO
Lun
16/12/2019
17:00Palasport Tenda
Largo Caduti Sul Lavoro 2
Piombino
PALL PIOMBINOP.F. PISA

Mer
30/10/2019
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAJOLLY ACU BASKET
Lun
04/11/2019
19:30Palasport
Via tagliate
Lucca
LE MURA SPRINGP.F. PISA
Mer
13/11/2019
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAB.F. PORCARI
Lun
18/11/2019
20:00Pal. G.Matteoli Bellaria
Viale Europa
PONTEDERA
B.F. PONTEDERAP.F. PISA
Mar
26/11/2019
19:45PALAVANO
L. Da Vinci 50
Montecatini Terme
P.F. MONTECATINIP.F. PISA
Lun
02/12/2019
19:45Palestra LA BASTIA
Via M. Mastacchi 188
LIVORNO
B. F. LIVORNOP.F. PISA
Mar
17/12/2019
20:30Palestra LA BASTIA
Via M. Mastacchi 188
LIVORNO
JOLLY ACLI BASKETP.F. PISA
Mer
08/01/2020
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISALE MURA SPRING
Lun
13/01/2020
21:00PALESTRA
Via Carrara
PORCARI
B.F. PORCARIP.F. PISA
Mer
22/01/2020
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAB.F. PONTEDERA
Mer
29/01/2020
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAP.F. MONTECATINI
Mer
05/02/2020
19:20Palestra Alta Impianti ‘G. Signorini’
Via Betti
PISA
P.F. PISAB. F. LIVORNO